The Infamous, Dominatrix and Masturbator, Alexis Grace, Dies in Tampa, FL – Age 27

Posted: August 24, 2016 by Quintin Goynes in Film Freaks, Interview, Shit Sucks News
Tags: , , , , , ,

Alexis Grace Ranked in the Top 300 in the United States (xvideos.com)

Quintin Goynes | UltraVulgarSUPERfiend
Alexis Grace (@Alexisgrace_XXX)

Alexis Grace (@Alexisgrace_XXX)

Alexis Grace ranked in the top 300 in the United States (xvideos.com). Sources claim Alexis Grace died in her Tampa home after returning from her performance in Los Angeles. During her stay in Tampa, she decided to invest in creating additional fetish scenes; her boyfriend, Jonathan, reports she had been suffering from her known asthma; no cause of death has been released – she was planning to go to the AVN Adult Entertainment Expo in January and begin a full showing in the industry in 2017 – Fleshbot.

Biography

Alexis Grace … According to sources, becoming interested in fetish/BDSM encourage her career while she was a teenager. Her nickname was “Your Fetish” at a neighboring fetish club; however, she didn’t find the peeing scenes too appealing. Alexis made the comment about fetish modeling, “The adrenalin rush in bondage [excite her] … finding out new crazy fetishes.” For your information, fetish includes sexy lingeries, sexy dresses, pantyhose, and thigh highs.1 Furthermore, Alexis was exciting about her career move and swore on fetish becoming a part of the mainstream culture; making good money. Born in Clearwater, FL on December 7, 1988, Alexis Grace grew up as a tall, buxom, and slender brunette. Later performing in adult entertainment by 2009, she premiered in X-Rated features: FM Concepts, White Ghetto, Wicked Pictures, and more.

alexis-grace

alexis-grace

twitter_Alexis_grace_19AUG16According to sources, Alexis performed in productions from Team Skeet, Brazzers Network, 21 Sextury, Femdom Videos, OpenLife, Jerk-Off Encouragement, Lance Hart, Finishesthe job, Xtreme Creampie, Andrea Dipre, Schoolgirl Internal, and Draggin Ladies; specializing in domination, BDSM, and handjobs.

” There is nothing good about this and as we all know, life is good but it is definitely not fair at all.”– Holly Kingstown, Pornstars

Alexis Grace (@Alexisgrace_XXX)

Alexis Grace (@Alexisgrace_XXX)

Her Latest Uploads

On twitter, Alexis had fans loving on her feet. She responded with a couple of bossy chat pieces and featured pics of wonderful feet in stockings. Her survivor is her puppy.

Credit to AVN.com for getting the news out to adult entertainment enthusiasts.

 

 

Alexis Grace

Measurements: 36DD-26-37
Height: 5ft 11in
Weight: 136 lb
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Brown/Black (long and straight)
Well known for softcore dildo and masturbation scenes
Alias: Alexis Alixus, Ashley Grace, Butterflyfluffyy, Mizz Fluffy, Mzfluffy, Mzzfluffy, Chelsi Choadload – Boopedia, Encyclopedia of Big Boobs

Website: alexisgracefetish.com
Twitter: @Alexisgrace_XXX

See Alexis Grace: www.modelmayhem/74067

Comments
  1. J says:

    “Asthma” my ass. She died of a drug overdose from her second boyfriend
    CRYSTAL METH, which she told me she used to prepare by stealing cough
    medicine from Walgreens & CVS. Look her up by her REAL name Ashley
    Grace Kearns; she has mugshots all over for drug abuse and shoplifting
    with the Pinellas County Sherrif’s Department. As for just doing porn –
    yeah right – she was selling her ass on backpages, The Luxury Companion
    & The Erotic Review as well as craigslist. Totally disgusting,
    disease-ridden whore that left her real-life sister to live with a
    mentally ill mother who beat the both of them. Rest in piss, ya dirty
    skank.

    lol@ her boyfriend leaving her Twitter account running;
    it’s still spewing messages asking gullible men for donation$ 2 months
    after the worms started feeding on her herpes-infested meat flaps.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *